>
Fa   |   Ar   |   En
   بررسی اثر چاه‌ها بر میزان تبخیر از خاک مناطق خشک (منطقه مورد مطالعه: استان یزد)  
   
نویسنده صادقی دهنودشت عباسعلی ,اسدی‌زارچ محمدامین ,اختصاصی محمدرضا
منبع خشك بوم - 1403 - دوره : 14 - شماره : 2 - صفحه:35 -47
چکیده    دسترسی به منابع آب زیرزمینی به عنوان یکی از با کیفیت‌ ترین منابع آبی همواره مورد توجه ساکنان مناطق خشک و بیابانی جهان بوده است. این نیاز ضروری موجب شده تا در اغلب دشت‌های این مناطق تعداد زیادی حلقه چاه حفر شود. از طرف دیگر، فرآیند تبخیر از منابع آبی نظیر چاه و قنات نیز تلفات و کمبود آب در مناطق خشک و بیابانی را به دنبال دارد که اغلب در مدیریت منابع آب در نظر گرفته نمی‌شود. بنابراین اندازه گیری میزان تبخیر آب از چاه و قنات به عنوان مهم ترین منابع آبی در مناطق خشک و نیمه‌خشک رویکرد اصلی این تحقیق می‌باشد. مطالعه حاضر با هدف اندازه گیری میزان تبخیر از چاه و قنات و همچنین تحلیل نتایج پرسشگری از خبرگان در رابطه با انتخاب مناسب‌ترین شیوه‌های کاهش تبخیر از چاه به روش تجزیه‌وتحلیل آنالیز سلسله مراتبی یا ahp انجام و نتایج به دست آمده با کمک نرم‌افزار expert choice تحلیل گردید. این تحقیق در دو بخش عملیات میدانی و نصب چهار بلوک گچ استاندارد با ابعاد 5 × 3 × 7 سانتی‌متر در عمق های 30 سانتی متری (دهانه چاه)، فاصله ی 1 متری از چاه، فاصله ی 20 متری از چاه، فاصله ی 40 متری از چاه و اندازه گیری-مقایسه درصد رطوبت و همچنین عملیات آزمایشگاهی صورت گرفت. نتایج اندازه گیری درصد رطوبت در چاه های مورد بررسی نشان داد با افزایش فاصله از دهانه چاه رطوبت کمتر می گردد و با افزایش عمق چاه درصد رطوبت افزایش می‌یابد. رطوبت جذب شده توسط بلوک گچی داخل چاه مرطوب و آبدار از جمله چاه‌های فاضلاب بیشتر از چاه های خشک بود. همچنین نتایج حاصل از مقایسه زوجی معیارهای اصلی در نرم‌افزار expert choice نشان داد، بیشترین وزن معیار مربوط به نوع چاه (0.66) و کمترین وزن مربوط به معیار زمان (0.04) است. عمق چاه (0.20) و نوع رسوبات (0.08) به ترتیب در اولویت های سوم و چهارم قرار گرفتند. مقایسه ی زیر معیارهای نوع چاه باعث قرارگیری میله ‌های قنات در رتبه اول با وزن (0.687) و چاه‌ های فاضلاب در رتبه چهارم با وزن (0.127) شد. مقایسه ی زیرمعیار های زمان باعث قرارگیری فصل تابستان در رتبه اول با وزن (0.496) و شب در رتبه چهارم با وزن (0.04) شد. بر اساس زیر معیارهای نوع رسوبات، دشت سر پوشیده بیشترین وزن (0.729) و دشت سر لخت از کمترین وزن (0.109) برخوردار می باشد. در کل اکثر خبرگان نظر بر این داشتند که چاه‌های بلااستفاده و بدون بهره برداری می بایست پر شوند. ولی در رابطه با سه پارامتر مورد بررسی نظرات مختلفی داشتند بدین گونه که کف گیر کردن چاه ها با وزن (0.709) اولویت بیشتری در کاهش تبخیر از چاه ‌ها را دارد و دهان‌ گیر کردن چاه ‌ها با وزن 0.113 در پایین ترین اولویت قرار می ‌گیرد.
کلیدواژه بلوک گچی، تبخیر، چاه، رطوبت خاک، قنات، ahp ،expert choice
آدرس دانشگاه یزد, دانشکده منابع طبیعی و کویرشناسی, گروه مرتع و آبخیزداری, ایران, دانشگاه یزد, دانشکده منابع طبیعی و کویرشناسی, گروه مرتع و آبخیزداری, ایران, دانشگاه یزد, دانشکده منابع طبیعی و کویرشناسی, گروه مرتع و آبخیزداری, ایران
پست الکترونیکی mr_ekhtesasi@yazd.ac.ir
 
   investigation of the effect of qanats and wells on the rate of evaporation from the soil in dry regions (case study: yazd province, iran)  
   
Authors sadeghi dehnodasht abbas ali ,asadi zarch mohammad amin ,ekhtesasi mohammad reza
Abstract    access to groundwater resources as one of the highest quality water sources has always been of interest to residents of dry and desert areas around the world. this essential need has led to the drilling of wells in most of the basins in these areas. on the other hand, the evaporation process from water sources such as wells and qanats also leads to losses and water shortages in dry and desert areas, which are often not considered in water resource management. therefore, measuring the rate of evaporation from wells and qanats as the most important water sources in dry and semi-arid areas is the main approach of this research. the present study aims to measure the rate of evaporation from wells and qanats and analyze the results of expert surveys regarding the selection of the most suitable methods to reduce evaporation from wells using a hierarchical analysis method or ahp through questionnaire analysis and the results obtained were analyzed using expert choice software. this research was conducted in two parts: field operations and installation of four standard gypsum blocks with dimensions of 5 × 3 × 7 cm at depths of 30 cm (well mouth), 1 meter away from the well, 20 meters away from the well, 40 meters away from the well, and measuring and comparing the moisture percentage, as well as laboratory experiments. the results of measuring the moisture percentage in the wells under study showed that with an increase in distance from the well mouth, the moisture decreases, and with an increase in well depth, the moisture percentage increases. the moisture absorbed by the gypsum block inside the moist and water-rich well was higher than the dry wells, including sewage wells. furthermore, the results of comparing the main criteria in the expert choice software showed that the highest weight was related to the type of well (0.66) and the lowest weight was related to the time criterion (0.04). the well depth (0.20) and the type of sediments (0.08) were ranked third and fourth in priority, respectively. the comparison of sub-criteria of the type of well led to the placement of qanat rods in the first rank with a weight of 0.687 and sewage wells in the fourth rank with a weight of 0.127. the comparison of time sub-criteria led to the placement of the summer season in the first rank with a weight of 0.496 and the night in the fourth rank with a weight of 0.04. based on the sub-criteria of sediment type, the covered basin had the highest weight (0.729) and the bare basin had the lowest weight (0.109). overall, most experts believed that unused and unexploited wells should be filled. however, they had different opinions on the three parameters under study, with well capping having a higher priority in reducing evaporation from wells with a weight of 0.709, and well mouth capping being the lowest priority with a weight of 0.113.
Keywords gypsum block ,evaporation ,well ,soil moisture ,qanat ,ahp ,expert choice
 
 

Copyright 2023
Islamic World Science Citation Center
All Rights Reserved